Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 7
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 5
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 2
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 31
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 28
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 16
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 35
16.10.2014 Ardooie 11
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 10
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 22
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 24
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 22
07.12.2014 Overijse 17
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 19
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 16
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 27
27.12.2014 Bredene 5
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 20
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 5
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 1
12.01.2015 Otegem 15
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 11
04.02.2015 Maldegem 18
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2012-2013 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2011-2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2010-2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team
2009-2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2008-2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.12.2012 Style & Concept Cycling Team Essen (bpost bank trofee)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
29.12.2011 Style & Concept Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
07.02.2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
07.02.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lille ( GvA Trofee )
24.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Zonnebeke
17.01.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2008 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock