Sport.be

Veldrijden

Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
28.09.2014 Illnau 22
05.10.2014 Dielsdorf (EKZ) 7
12.10.2014 Beromünster 2
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 28
25.10.2014 Mannheim 2
26.10.2014 Contern 3
01.11.2014 Marle 3
02.11.2014 Hittnau (EKZ) 2
08.11.2014 Lorsch 3
09.11.2014 Lorsch 1
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 26
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 19
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 23
14.12.2014 Eschenbach (EKZ) 1
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 9
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 8
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 28
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 15
11.01.2015 Borna (NK GER) 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 30
2016-2017 CCT-Champion System
2015-2016 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Differdange - Losch
2014-2015 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Stevens Racing Team
2012-2013 Stevens Racing Team
2011-2012 Stevens Racing Team
2010-2011 Stevens Racing Team
2009-2010 Stevens Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
14.12.2014 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team Eschenbach (EKZ)
09.11.2014 Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.01.2014 Stevens Racing Team Pétange
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
10.01.2009 Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock