Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 35
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 15
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 14
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 20
16.10.2014 Ardooie 8
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 15
21.10.2014 Woerden 4
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 9
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 8
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 21
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 21
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 14
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 18
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 30
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 15
07.12.2014 Overijse 18
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 21
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 28
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 21
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 21
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 17
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 15
02.01.2015 Surhuisterveen 6
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 14
11.01.2015 Veldhoven (NK NED) 5
12.01.2015 Otegem 18
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 21
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 26
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 25
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 15
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 27
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 20
21.02.2015 Heerlen 18
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 20
2016-2017 Craft Ten Tuscher
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2011-2012 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock