Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 13
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 6
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 11
05.02.2014 Maldegem 8
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 12
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 11
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 6
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 12
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 23
26.02.2014 Waregem 19
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 18
06.10.2013 Laarne 15
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 23
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 27
17.10.2013 Ardooie 9
22.10.2013 Woerden 16
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 14
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 11
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 13
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 17
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 12
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 24
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 16
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 15
08.12.2013 Overijse 16
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 16
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 15
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 15
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 21
28.12.2013 Bredene 5
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 11
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank
2008-2009 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
01.11.2010 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock