Sport.be

Veldrijden

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 24
12.01.2014 Bussnang (NK-SUI) 8
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 7
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 14
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 18
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 18
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 14
16.02.2014 Eeklo 11
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 17
26.02.2014 Waregem 21
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
15.09.2013 Baden 6
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 25
06.10.2013 Dielsdorf 13
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 20
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 12
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 23
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 19
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 19
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 10
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 5
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 10
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 22
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 11
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 19
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 14
01.12.2013 Sion 1
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 16
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 10
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 15
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 9
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2011-2012 BMC Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Aigle (NK SUI)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Sion
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Steinmaur (NK-SUI)
30.09.2012 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Beromunster - NK SUI
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Wetzikon ( NK Zwitserland )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige)
24.11.2007 Koksijde

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock