Sport.be

Veldrijden

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 14
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 2
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 9
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 3
19.01.2014 Leudelange 4
05.02.2014 Maldegem 10
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 7
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 9
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 4
Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 26
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 2
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 18
06.10.2013 Laarne 14
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 21
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 2
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 11
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 14
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 8
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 13
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 18
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 21
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 5
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 23
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 17
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 17
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 24
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 14
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2008-2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Oostmalle
06.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Medina de Pomar
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
04.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Rijkevorsel
20.11.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hasselt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.10.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Villarcayo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eeklo
08.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock