Sport.be

Veldrijden

Crelan - AA Drink Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 15
13.01.2014 Otegem 8
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 7
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 15
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 11
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 10
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 12
16.02.2014 Eeklo 4
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 3
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 18
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 7
26.02.2014 Waregem 23
Crelan KDL Cycling Team
18.09.2013 Las Vegas 37
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 22
06.10.2013 Laarne 17
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 26
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 26
17.10.2013 Ardooie 7
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 13
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 23
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 22
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 19
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 14
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 21
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 15
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 20
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 20
08.12.2013 Overijse 20
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 19
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 25
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 17
28.12.2013 Bredene 17
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 25
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock