Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18.09.2013 Las Vegas 6
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 20
05.10.2013 Udica-Prostne 4
06.10.2013 Udica-Prostne 3
22.10.2013 Woerden 15
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 18
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 6
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 3
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 15
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 12
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 11
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 11
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 14
08.12.2013 Overijse 24
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 8
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 22
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 16
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 15
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 12
01.01.2014 PĂ©tange 3
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 7
19.01.2014 Leudelange 5
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 10
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 13
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
16.02.2014 Eeklo 13
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 9
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
04.02.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
23.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
17.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
03.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
27.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
29.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Pontchâteau - EK
16.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
01.01.2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Baal - bpost bank trofee
27.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
19.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee
05.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen - bpost bank trofee
07.11.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Huijbergen - EK
01.11.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
02.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lummen (DMV)
23.09.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
16.09.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kasterlee (DMV)
04.12.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leudelange
18.09.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 APB cycling team Kasterlee
06.02.2011 APB cycling team Hoogstraten
23.01.2011 APB cycling team Assenede ( finale VCC )
08.01.2011 APB cycling team Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
02.01.2011 APB cycling team Zonhoven
19.12.2010 APB cycling team Tongerlo-bij-Bree
18.12.2010 APB cycling team Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
05.12.2010 APB cycling team Averbode
28.11.2010 APB cycling team Drongen
14.11.2010 APB cycling team Houthalen - Hechteren
11.11.2010 APB cycling team Lummen
24.10.2010 APB cycling team Tessenderlo
17.10.2010 APB cycling team Eversel
25.09.2010 APB cycling team Stabroek
12.09.2010 APB cycling team Wiekevorst
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 1e jaars)
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2009 Tessenderlo
15.11.2009 Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock