Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2013 Beijing 12
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 13
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 4
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 10
17.10.2013 Ardooie 20
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 2
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 16
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 11
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 4
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 17
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 20
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 4
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 3
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 25
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 20
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 19
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 11
13.01.2014 Otegem 23
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 16
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 3
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 16
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 19
16.02.2014 Eeklo 21
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 19
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke
15.01.2011 Langemark
27.11.2010 Koksijde
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Koekelare
18.09.2010 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock