Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 1
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 17
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 1
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 21
05.10.2013 Udica-Prostne 6
06.10.2013 Udica-Prostne 7
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 11
17.10.2013 Ardooie 13
22.10.2013 Woerden 14
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 13
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 10
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 11
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 12
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 10
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 12
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 12
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 16
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 7
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 21
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 16
01.01.2014 Pétange 4
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 8
18.01.2014 Rucphen 4
19.01.2014 Leudelange 3
26.01.2014 Ispaster 7
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 13
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 18
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 11
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2008-2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.02.2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.11.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.09.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
08.09.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
07.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
11.09.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV))
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Wiekevorst
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
09.01.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 2e jaars )
04.10.2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock