Sport.be

Veldrijden

Asfra Racing Team
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 12
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 6
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 6
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 21
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 12
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 1
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 24
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 27
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 15
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 4
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 16
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 2
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 5
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 4
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 15
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 2
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 14
28.12.2013 Bredene 11
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 15
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 6
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 10
19.01.2014 Leudelange 18
05.02.2014 Maldegem 23
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 14
2015-2016 Atom 6-Tops Antiek CT
2015-2016 Atom 6-Tops Antiek CT
2014-2015 CCN - Metalac Cycling team
2013-2014 Asfra Racing Team
2012-2013 Asfra Racing Team
2011-2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
2010-2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 Asfra Racing Team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Assenede (VCC)
15.01.2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Waregem (VCC)
14.01.2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Langemark (VCC)
26.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Beernem (VCC)
25.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Balegem (VCC)
18.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
04.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Maria-Aalter (VCC)
05.11.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
29.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Koekelare
23.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Lochristi (VCC)
22.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Zingem (VCC)
03.09.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Steenhuffel (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock