Sport.be

Veldrijden

Mario Lammens

21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 7
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 5
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 4
17.10.2013 Ardooie 4
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 14
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 5
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 6
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 4
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 4
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 13
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 14
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 3
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 17
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 16
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 1
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 4
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 4
05.02.2014 Maldegem 4
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC)
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC)
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC)
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Eeklo
06.02.2013 Maldegem
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC)
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC)
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC)
07.10.2012 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Eeklo
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC)
26.12.2011 Beernem (VCC)
10.12.2011 Varsenare (VCC)
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC)
11.11.2011 Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.12.2010 Maldegem
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
11.12.2010 Varsenare
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
28.11.2010 Drongen
13.11.2010 Zelzate
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.02.2010 Eeklo
03.02.2010 Maldegem
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2009 Uitbergen
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2009 Ronse
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
15.10.2009 Ardooie
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.09.2009 Eernegem
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Eeklo
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.12.2008 Antwerpen
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Ronse
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.09.2008 Dudzele
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.02.2008 Eeklo
30.01.2008 Maldegem
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC )
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem
28.10.2007 Lochristi
27.10.2007 Bredene
21.10.2007 Zingem
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
15.09.2007 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock