Sport.be

Veldrijden

Benny De Bock

01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 5
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 5
15.09.2013 Koningshooikt (DMV) 6
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 5
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 1
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 2
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 1
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 1
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC) 1
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 2
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 2
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 1
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 2
01.12.2013 Putte ( BK veldrijden ) 3
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 1
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 1
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 1
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 4
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 13
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 1
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 9
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 3
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC)
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK )
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC)
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC)
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC)
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC)
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC)
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC)
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC)
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC)
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC)
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC)
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC)
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC)
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 Varsenare (VCC)
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC)
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC)
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Lochristi (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock