Sport.be

Veldrijden

Jochen Heylens

07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 2
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 4
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 21
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 3
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 4
17.10.2013 Ardooie 3
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 2
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 6
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC) 2
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 3
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 5
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 1
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 5
01.12.2013 Putte ( BK veldrijden ) 3
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 6
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 2
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 3
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 3
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 3
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 3
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 2
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 2
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 2
05.02.2014 Maldegem 3
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 1
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.02.2014 Lebbeke
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Eeklo
06.02.2013 Maldegem
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC)
22.12.2012 Langemark (VCC)
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC)
09.12.2012 Bilstain (BK)
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC)
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC)
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC)
18.10.2012 Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Eeklo
01.02.2012 Maldegem
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC)
21.01.2012 BK/CB MASTERS
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC)
14.01.2012 Lebbeke
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
17.12.2011 Lichtervelde (VCC)
10.12.2011 Varsenare (VCC)
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC)
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC)
11.11.2011 Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
23.10.2011 Lochristi (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Eeklo
15.01.2011 Langemark
02.01.2011 Waregem
12.12.2010 Uitbergen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock