Sport.be

Veldrijden

Ivan Smet

01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 8
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 10
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 5
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 4
17.10.2013 Ardooie 3
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 2
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV) 4
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 10
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 5
30.11.2013 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 5
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 3
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 8
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 3
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 6
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC)
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
17.12.2011 Lichtervelde (VCC)
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC)
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
15.10.2011 Serskamp (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Uitbergen
20.11.2010 Laarne
11.11.2010 Zaffelare
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
24.10.2010 Lochristi
23.10.2010 Bredene
17.10.2010 Zingem
09.10.2010 Serskamp
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas
18.09.2010 Knesselare
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.12.2008 Uitbergen
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC )
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
28.10.2007 Lochristi
18.10.2007 Ardooie
09.09.2007 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock