Sport.be

Veldrijden

Stefan Nerinckx

07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 3
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 7
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 4
15.09.2013 Koningshooikt (DMV) 3
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 2
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 3
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 8
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 3
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 1
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 9
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV) 2
27.10.2013 Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV) 4
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 1
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 3
10.11.2013 Houthalen-Helchteren (DMV) 3
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 2
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain 1
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 6
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy 1
30.11.2013 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 3
01.12.2013 Putte ( BK veldrijden ) 6
08.12.2013 Bilstain 1
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 4
15.12.2013 Banneux 2
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 3
22.12.2013 Waremme 1
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 3
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 2
04.01.2014 Perwez 2
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 3
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 1
05.02.2014 Maldegem 3
16.02.2014 Kasterlee (DMV) 4
2009-2010 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
2008-2009 Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Ottignies
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC)
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC)
22.12.2013 Waremme
08.12.2013 Bilstain
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 Perwez
25.12.2011 Balegem (VCC)
23.10.2011 Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock