Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 9
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 4
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 1
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 5
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 4
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 26
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 5
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
16.02.2014 Eeklo 7
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 13
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 7
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 20
26.02.2014 Waregem 22
BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 27
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 15
06.10.2013 Laarne 16
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 33
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 1
22.10.2013 Woerden 8
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 9
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 9
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 7
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 11
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 2
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 13
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 15
08.12.2013 Overijse 12
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 3
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 4
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 9
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 4
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 11
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 6
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 8
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock