Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 13
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 1
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 3
06.10.2013 Laarne 6
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 2
17.10.2013 Ardooie 5
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 6
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 2
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 3
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 3
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 3
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 3
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 3
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 3
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 3
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 12
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 7
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 7
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 10
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 4
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 15
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 4
13.01.2014 Otegem 12
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 8
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 10
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 11
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 6
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
16.02.2014 Eeklo 15
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 10
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock