Sport.be

Veldrijden

Enertherm - BKCP
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 15
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 15
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 5
12.10.2013 Dottenijs 16
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 4
27.10.2013 Contern 7
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 17
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 12
30.11.2013 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 17
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 14
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 21
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 20
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 29
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 19
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 22
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 23
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 19
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 21
2015-2016 Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar CT
2014-2015 Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 Enertherm - BKCP
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 Isorex Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.01.2012 BOXX Veldritacademie Perwez
29.12.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Bredene
29.10.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Alsemberg (DMV)
25.09.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie De Pinte (VCC)
17.09.2011 BOXX Veldritacademie Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
04.12.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Aalter-Lotenhulle
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
01.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Baal
27.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Waremme
19.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Bilstain
13.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Vivegnis
12.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock