Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 11
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 4
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 16
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 4
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 5
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 11
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 12
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 7
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 6
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 4
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 8
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 5
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 4
08.12.2013 Overijse 23
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 2
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 7
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 5
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 4
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 3
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 6
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 7
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 10
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 5
13.01.2014 Otegem 7
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 11
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 1
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 6
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 4
16.02.2014 Eeklo 10
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 5
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock