Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 9
22.10.2013 Woerden 12
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 18
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 24
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 13
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 18
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 10
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 18
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 8
08.12.2013 Overijse 11
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 6
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 4
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 11
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 8
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 10
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 12
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 21
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 5
13.01.2014 Otegem 5
18.01.2014 Rucphen 2
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 13
26.01.2014 Ispaster 1
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 10
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 9
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
16.02.2014 Eeklo 8
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 5
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 16
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 11
26.02.2014 Waregem 8
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ispaster
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
05.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Lille ( GvA Trofee )
20.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
14.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
10.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
28.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
26.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock