Sport.be

Veldrijden

Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 20
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 2
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 1
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 2
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 8
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 16
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 17
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 12
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 22
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 23
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 7
08.12.2013 Overijse 13
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 9
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 7
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 17
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 13
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 2
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 19
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 5
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 5
11.01.2014 Lostice (NK-CZE) 1
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 10
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 21
05.02.2014 Maldegem 7
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 13
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 14
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 27
16.02.2014 Eeklo 24
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 13
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 2
26.02.2014 Waregem 13
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
11.01.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Lostice (NK-CZE)
28.09.2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Stabroek-Putte
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Valkenburg aan de Geul
20.01.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Hoogerheide (CDM)
17.11.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Hole Vrchy (TTC)
10.11.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Kolin (TTC)
13.10.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Hlinsko (TTC)
06.10.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Mlada Boleslav (TTC)
30.09.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Udica-Prostne
29.09.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Udica-Prostne
28.09.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Unicov (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.11.2009 Hole Vrchy
10.10.2009 Kolin ( TOI TOI Cup )
19.09.2009 Mnichovo Hradiste ( TOI TOI Cup )
13.09.2009 Olomouc
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
12.10.2008 Ceska Lipa ( Toi Toi Cup )
11.10.2008 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup )
27.09.2008 Unicov ( Toi Toi Cup )
21.09.2008 Olomouc

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock