Sport.be

Veldrijden

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Baden 1
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 3
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 6
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 8
17.10.2013 Ardooie 3
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 3
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 2
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 12
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 4
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 6
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 3
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 6
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 13
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 2
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 3
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 4
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 10
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 6
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 10
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 9
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 4
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 6
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 8
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 7
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 11
12.01.2014 Döhlau (NK-GER) 1
18.01.2014 Rucphen 1
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 4
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 3
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 11
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 23
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 9
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 7
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 18
26.02.2014 Waregem 18
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rucphen
12.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Döhlau (NK-GER)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baden
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bremen (NK-GER)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Lorsch ( NK - GER )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
06.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Frankfurt a/Main
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
15.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Heerlen
08.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
31.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
18.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
11.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )
01.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
13.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Essen ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Frankfurt a/Main
23.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
22.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
16.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Liévin ( EK )
01.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
12.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Berlijn
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker)
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige )
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock