Sport.be

Veldrijden

AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 12
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 11
05.10.2013 Kutna Hora (TTC) 6
06.10.2013 Udica-Prostne 2
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 14
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 6
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 7
22.10.2013 Woerden 13
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 11
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 7
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 9
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 10
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 5
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 9
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 8
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 12
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 12
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 12
08.12.2013 Overijse 7
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 12
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 5
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 7
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 9
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 14
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 6
02.01.2014 Surhuisterveen 2
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 7
12.01.2014 Gieten (NK-NED) 3
18.01.2014 Rucphen 7
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 6
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 39
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 16
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 15
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 6
16.02.2014 Heerlen 2
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 15
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 24
26.02.2014 Waregem 15
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock