Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 4
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 6
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 2
13.01.2014 Otegem 3
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 12
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 8
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 7
05.02.2014 Maldegem 6
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 12
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 6
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 22
16.02.2014 Heerlen 3
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 7
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 9
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 12
26.02.2014 Waregem 10
Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 4
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 9
06.10.2013 Laarne 2
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 11
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 18
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 15
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 17
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 6
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 8
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 3
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 11
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 4
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 11
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 10
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 5
08.12.2013 Overijse 10
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 12
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 3
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 6
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 18
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 5
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 2
28.12.2013 Bredene 2
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 7
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock