Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18.09.2013 Las Vegas 10
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 14
06.10.2013 Laarne 7
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 19
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 38
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 9
22.10.2013 Woerden 10
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 7
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 13
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 14
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 24
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 14
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 26
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 10
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 13
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 27
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 10
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 3
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 20
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.02.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen (GVA)
25.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sun Prairie
18.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Issaquah
17.09.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Redmond
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Valkenburg
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
13.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
02.01.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas
08.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa
22.11.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
19.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
10.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Niel (GvA Trofee)
28.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
06.01.2007 Fidea BK Hamme-Zogge
29.12.2006 Fidea Noordzeecross - Middelkerke
08.12.2006 Fidea WB - Milaan
11.11.2006 Fidea GVA - Jaarmarktcross - Niel
21.10.2006 Fidea Kleicross - Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock