Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 3
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 6
06.10.2013 Laarne 1
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 1
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 11
17.10.2013 Ardooie 4
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 6
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 1
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 4
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 7
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 6
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 3
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 5
18.12.2013 Sint-Niklaas 19
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 11
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 6
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 18
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 18
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 2
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 5
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 8
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 4
13.01.2014 Otegem 6
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 2
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 3
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 1
02.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 5
05.02.2014 Maldegem 2
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 3
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 5
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 1
16.02.2014 Eeklo 1
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 8
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 2
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 10
26.02.2014 Waregem 4
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
05.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
29.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout - bpost bank trofee
15.10.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ardooie
10.10.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Meulebeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.02.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem (tijdrit)
07.12.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
09.11.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
15.02.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
26.01.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Nommay (FRA)
01.11.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oudenaarde (BBT)
12.10.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team s-Hertogenbosch
06.10.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Laarne
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
19.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
05.02.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
04.02.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lille (GVA)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.12.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup )
28.11.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Gieten ( Superprestige )
26.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
01.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Baal ( GvA Trofee )
29.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
27.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
20.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen ( GvA Trofee )
29.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Gieten ( Superprestige )
22.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige )
21.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
15.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige )
20.09.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
19.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout
05.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
21.09.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.02.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar (Superprestige)
06.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hofstade (BK)
01.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee)
14.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (Superprestige)
23.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt
09.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock