Sport.be

Veldrijden

W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 14
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 5
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 7
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 5
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 4
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde 7
14.10.2012 Ronse 26
21.10.2012 Tessenderlo-Schoot 1
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 9
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 16
04.11.2012 Zonhoven 9
10.11.2012 Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 5
17.11.2012 Lichtaart (DMV) 10
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 6
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 3
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 6
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 7
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 5
22.12.2012 Essen 14
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 14
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 14
06.01.2013 Zonhoven 3
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 1ste Jaars 5
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 8
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 2
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 6
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 7
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.09.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
28.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Bredene
17.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel - PK
27.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
15.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Koningshooikt (DMV)
08.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock