Sport.be

Veldrijden

Young Cycling Team VZW
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 22
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 20
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 16
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 14
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 20
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde 19
13.10.2012 Diksmuide 4
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV) 8
27.10.2012 Koekelare 12
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 6
04.11.2012 Zonhoven 23
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge 14
17.11.2012 Hasselt 13
18.11.2012 Heure Le Romain 1
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 4
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 6
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 15
16.12.2012 Banneux 2
22.12.2012 Essen 10
23.12.2012 Waremme 1
29.12.2012 Bredene 11
05.01.2013 Perwez 3
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 1ste Jaars 4
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 3
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Young Cycling Team VZW
2012-2013 Young Cycling Team VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.12.2013 Young Cycling Team VZW Waremme
13.10.2013 Young Cycling Team VZW Nossegem (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 Young Cycling Team VZW Waremme
18.11.2012 Young Cycling Team VZW Heure Le Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock