Sport.be

Veldrijden

Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 16
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 13
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 15
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 19
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 14
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 21
29.09.2012 Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 10
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 5
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde 22
14.10.2012 Ronse 21
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV) 6
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 16
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 20
04.11.2012 Gooik (DMV) 12
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge 6
17.11.2012 Hasselt 6
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 2
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 5
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC) 4
08.12.2012 Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 6
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 1
16.12.2012 Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS) 3
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 10
06.01.2013 Zonhoven 13
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 1ste Jaars 3
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 16
16.02.2013 Middelkerke 8
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 14
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
15.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Eeklo (BVB)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
04.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Perwez
14.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
24.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
23.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Uitbergen (VCC)
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
20.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
06.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
05.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
22.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
15.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. Vorselaar (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock