Sport.be

Veldrijden

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 5
06.01.2013 Zonhoven 2
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 1ste Jaars 2
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 5
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 7
16.02.2013 Middelkerke 10
17.02.2013 Kasterlee (DMV) 8
24.02.2013 Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee) 5
W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 7
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 4
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 3
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 10
16.09.2012 Koningshooikt (DMV) 8
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 8
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV) 3
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV) 1
07.10.2012 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 2
13.10.2012 Diksmuide 1
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV) 4
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV) 3
28.10.2012 Eversel (Heusden-Zolder) 4
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV) 2
04.11.2012 Gooik (DMV) 1
11.11.2012 Houthalen (DMV) 5
17.11.2012 Lichtaart (DMV) 5
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV) 3
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 2
02.12.2012 Lummen (DMV) 1
09.12.2012 Overijse 4
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV) 2
22.12.2012 Essen 7
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 3
28.12.2012 Loenhout (bpost bank trofee) 16
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
18.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
19.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Kruibeke (VCC)
28.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Stabroek-Putte
14.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lummen (DMV)
04.11.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Gooik (DMV)
13.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Diksmuide
06.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Meerhout (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock