Sport.be

Veldrijden

KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV) 13
09.09.2012 Wiekevorst (DMV) 9
15.09.2012 Knesselare (VCC) 3
16.09.2012 Erpe-Mere 7
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV) 28
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV) 2
06.10.2012 Laarne 3
07.10.2012 Ruddervoorde 15
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC) 4
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC) 2
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC) 2
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC) 2
01.11.2012 Oudenaarde 22
04.11.2012 Zonhoven 10
11.11.2012 Hamme-Zogge 8
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC) 1
18.11.2012 Asper-Gavere 10
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC) 1
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 2
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC) 11
08.12.2012 Varsenare (VCC) 2
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC) 8
22.12.2012 Essen 18
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC) 2
26.12.2012 Beernem (VCC) 4
29.12.2012 Bredene 3
01.01.2013 Baal (bpost bank trofee) 8
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC) 2
12.01.2013 Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 2de jaars 5
19.01.2013 Zonnebeke 6
26.01.2013 Anvaing (BVB/CDB) 4
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC) 3
09.02.2013 Lille (bpost bank trofee) 19
16.02.2013 Middelkerke 14
17.02.2013 Eeklo 2
23.02.2013 Lebbeke 2
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2012-2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2011-2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
28.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Wetteren (VCC)
26.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
11.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.10.2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Uitbergen (VCC)
17.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Zelzate (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock