Sport.be

Veldrijden

KDL Trans - Your Mover
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 23
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 23
15.01.2011 Langemark 12
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 23
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 18
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 22
Team CATA bikes bianchi
05.09.2010 Kessel 19
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt 45
25.09.2010 Stabroek 42
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 40
16.10.2010 Steenhuffel 14
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 21
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 34
07.11.2010 Gooik 10
11.11.2010 Lummen 9
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 36
05.12.2010 Averbode 20
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 31
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 18
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 31
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 39
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Derby
16.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Shrewsbury
08.09.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock