Sport.be

Veldrijden

Jim Aernouts

Sunweb Revor
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 4
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 9
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 4
29.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 20
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 1
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 2
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 1
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 6
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 2
BKCP-Powerplus
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 12
25.09.2010 Stabroek 1
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 9
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 3
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 1
14.10.2010 Ardooie 7
24.10.2010 Contern 13
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 2
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 5
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 5
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 17
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 20
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 1
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 1
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 3
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 9
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 5
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 15
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 12
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 18
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 5
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ispaster
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
05.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Lille ( GvA Trofee )
20.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
14.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
10.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
28.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
26.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock