Sport.be

Veldrijden

A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 11
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 30
26.09.2010 De Pinte 8
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 17
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 28
14.10.2010 Ardooie 25
17.10.2010 Zingem 14
23.10.2010 Bredene 15
24.10.2010 Lochristi 10
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 19
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 19
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 1
07.11.2010 Gooik 12
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 19
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 33
28.11.2010 Drongen 10
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 11
11.12.2010 Varsenare 12
12.12.2010 Uitbergen 2
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 45
2014-2015 Morgan Blue C.T.
2013-2014 Morgan Blue C.T.
2012-2013 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2012-2013 Morgan Blue C.T.
2011-2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2009-2010 XCLUZIV Cycling Team
2008-2009 EasyPay
2008-2009 XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.11.2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team Brakel-Elst (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.11.2010 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team Brakel-Zegelsem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.11.2009 XCLUZIV Cycling Team Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.01.2008 Anvaing
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC )
04.11.2007 Oostkamp
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock