Sport.be

Veldrijden

KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
18.09.2010 Knesselare 20
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 18
09.10.2010 Serskamp 45
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 17
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 15
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 39
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 37
28.11.2010 Drongen 17
11.12.2010 Varsenare 10
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde 12
25.12.2010 Beernem 24
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 43
02.01.2011 Waregem 10
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 34
15.01.2011 Langemark 14
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 11
29.01.2011 Perwez 17
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 22
19.02.2011 Eeklo 12
2015-2016 Atom 6-Tops Antiek CT
2015-2016 Atom 6-Tops Antiek CT
2014-2015 CCN - Metalac Cycling team
2013-2014 Asfra Racing Team
2012-2013 Asfra Racing Team
2011-2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
2010-2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 Asfra Racing Team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Assenede (VCC)
15.01.2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Waregem (VCC)
14.01.2012 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Langemark (VCC)
26.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Beernem (VCC)
25.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Balegem (VCC)
18.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
04.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Maria-Aalter (VCC)
05.11.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
29.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Koekelare
23.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Lochristi (VCC)
22.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Zingem (VCC)
03.09.2011 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw Steenhuffel (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock