Sport.be

Veldrijden

Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 6
18.09.2010 Knesselare 2
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 5
26.09.2010 De Pinte 46
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 5
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde 25
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde 25
16.10.2010 Steenhuffel 2
17.10.2010 Zingem 10
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 2
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 3
07.11.2010 Gooik 6
11.11.2010 Niel 3
13.11.2010 Zelzate 1
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 7
27.11.2010 Koksijde 7
05.12.2010 Averbode 4
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 6
12.12.2010 Overijse 3
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 7
25.12.2010 Beernem 5
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 17
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 5
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 4
15.01.2011 Langemark 4
29.01.2011 Perwez 6
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 10
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 3
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 12
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
2010-2011 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
19.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Kruibeke (VCC)
27.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Contern
21.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
07.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
26.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Anvaing (BVB/CDB)
08.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bilstain
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
15.01.2012 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Waregem (VCC)
18.12.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
04.12.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Uitbergen (VCC)
11.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
06.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Gooik (DMV)
22.10.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Zingem (VCC)
15.10.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Serskamp (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.11.2010 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS Zelzate

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock