Sport.be

Veldrijden

Alexander Ameel

18.09.2010 Knesselare 7
26.09.2010 De Pinte 4
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 4
09.10.2010 Serskamp 8
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde 9
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde 9
17.10.2010 Zingem 4
24.10.2010 Lochristi 3
31.10.2010 Koekelare 3
07.11.2010 Ronse 1
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 3
13.11.2010 Dottenijs 1
20.11.2010 Laarne 2
27.11.2010 Koksijde 5
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 1
11.12.2010 Varsenare 2
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde 1
26.12.2010 Balegem 6
30.12.2010 Bredene 1
02.01.2011 Waregem 2
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 4
15.01.2011 Langemark 3
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 2
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 2
29.01.2011 Perwez 5
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten 9
12.02.2011 Middelkerke 6
19.02.2011 Eeklo 1
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
19.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonnebeke
06.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Waregem (VCC)
05.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Perwez
29.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene
01.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
25.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Maria-Aalter (VCC)
24.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Uitbergen (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Lichtervelde (VCC)
10.12.2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Eeklo
30.12.2010 Bredene
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
13.11.2010 Dottenijs
07.11.2010 Ronse

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock