Sport.be

Veldrijden

Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 24
18.09.2010 Knesselare 22
26.09.2010 De Pinte 13
09.10.2010 Serskamp 17
14.10.2010 Ardooie 32
17.10.2010 Zingem 18
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 9
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 16
31.10.2010 Nossegem 4
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 11
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 12
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 27
20.11.2010 Laarne 10
28.11.2010 Drongen 7
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 10
05.12.2010 Averbode 14
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 24
12.12.2010 Uitbergen 3
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 36
25.12.2010 Beernem ( VCC ) 11
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 9
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 28
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 9
10.01.2011 Otegem 11
02.02.2011 Maldegem 23
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 40
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 24
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 13
19.02.2011 Eeklo 18
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 37
2015-2016 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2015-2016 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2014-2015 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2013-2014 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2012-2013 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2011-2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2010-2011 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders Stene - Oostende (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW Zelzate (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.02.2010 Eeklo
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap )
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock