Sport.be

Veldrijden

Pieter Dewitte

18.09.2010 Knesselare 32
26.09.2010 De Pinte 34
09.10.2010 Serskamp 32
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 55
17.10.2010 Zingem 24
24.10.2010 Lochristi 16
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 39
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 39
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 23
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 14
13.11.2010 Zelzate 15
20.11.2010 Laarne 22
28.11.2010 Drongen 36
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 22
11.12.2010 Varsenare 22
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 20
19.12.2010 Maldegem ( VCC ) 33
25.12.2010 Beernem ( VCC ) 18
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 30
02.01.2011 Waregem ( VCC ) 15
15.01.2011 Langemark 10
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 32
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 46
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 29
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 41
2013-2014 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
2012-2013 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
2011-2012 WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC)
06.12.2014 Wetteren (VCC)
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC)
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC)
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC)
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
16.10.2014 Ardooie
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC)
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC)
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock