Sport.be

Veldrijden

Team CATA bikes bianchi
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 5
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 4
25.09.2010 Stabroek 2
26.09.2010 De Pinte 1
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 1
09.10.2010 Serskamp 4
16.10.2010 Steenhuffel 1
23.10.2010 Bredene 1
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 2
31.10.2010 Nossegem 5
07.11.2010 Gooik 3
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 1
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge 4
28.11.2010 Drongen 2
12.12.2010 Overijse 2
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 9
19.12.2010 Maldegem 3
26.12.2010 Balegem 2
27.12.2010 Diegem 4
02.01.2011 Tervuren 2
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 9
29.01.2011 Perwez 4
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2009-2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zelzate (VCC)
13.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Serskamp (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
17.12.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Wanze
19.11.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zelzate (VCC)
02.10.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.11.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Zaffelare
23.10.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Bredene
16.10.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Steenhuffel
03.10.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Moerbeke-Waas
26.09.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi De Pinte
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
02.01.2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 Team CATA bikes bianchi Bredene
14.11.2009 Team CATA bikes bianchi Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
11.11.2009 Team CATA bikes bianchi Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock