Sport.be

Veldrijden

Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
05.09.2010 Kessel 4
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 3
18.09.2010 Knesselare 3
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt 2
25.09.2010 Stabroek 4
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 5
09.10.2010 Serskamp 5
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde 8
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde 8
16.10.2010 Steenhuffel 6
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 1
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 3
31.10.2010 Nossegem 2
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 4
07.11.2010 Gooik 2
11.11.2010 Niel 2
13.11.2010 Puurs 3
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 8
21.11.2010 Heure-le-Romain 1
27.11.2010 Koksijde 10
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 6
05.12.2010 Averbode 6
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 9
26.12.2010 Balegem 4
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 18
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 9
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 3
29.01.2011 Perwez 2
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 11
13.02.2011 Kasterlee 5
19.02.2011 Eeklo 2
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 8
2015-2016 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2014-2015 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2013-2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2012-2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2011-2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
2009-2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
30.09.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Udica-Prostne
29.09.2012 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Udica-Prostne
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
26.11.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Bilstain
20.11.2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Heure-le-Romain
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Heure-le-Romain
23.10.2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Zwijndrecht

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock