Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nicolas Cleppe

  • Leeftijd 23 jaar
  • Geb.datum 12.12.1995
05.09.2010 Kessel 3
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 4
18.09.2010 Knesselare 1
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 3
26.09.2010 De Pinte 2
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 3
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde 6
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde 6
17.10.2010 Zingem 2
24.10.2010 Tessenderlo 6
31.10.2010 Koekelare 1
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 10
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 1
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge 3
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 4
27.11.2010 Koksijde 1
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 2
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 4
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 3
25.12.2010 Beernem 2
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 7
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 2
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 2
15.01.2011 Langemark 1
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 1
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 3
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 5
12.02.2011 Middelkerke 5
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 6
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
13.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
23.10.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke
15.01.2011 Langemark
27.11.2010 Koksijde
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Koekelare
18.09.2010 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock