Sport.be

Veldrijden

APB cycling team
05.09.2010 Kessel 2
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 1
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt 3
25.09.2010 Stabroek 1
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 3
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 2
09.10.2010 Serskamp 2
17.10.2010 Eversel 1
24.10.2010 Tessenderlo 1
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 5
06.11.2010 Lichtaart 2
11.11.2010 Lummen 1
14.11.2010 Houthalen - Hechteren 1
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 5
28.11.2010 Drongen 1
05.12.2010 Averbode 1
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 2
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 1
19.12.2010 Tongerlo-bij-Bree 1
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 3
02.01.2011 Zonhoven 1
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 1
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 1
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 3
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten 1
12.02.2011 Middelkerke 3
13.02.2011 Kasterlee 1
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 4
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
04.02.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
23.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
17.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
03.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
27.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
29.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Pontchâteau - EK
16.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
01.01.2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Baal - bpost bank trofee
27.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
19.12.2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee
05.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Essen - bpost bank trofee
07.11.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Huijbergen - EK
01.11.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
02.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lummen (DMV)
23.09.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
16.09.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kasterlee (DMV)
04.12.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Leudelange
18.09.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 APB cycling team Kasterlee
06.02.2011 APB cycling team Hoogstraten
23.01.2011 APB cycling team Assenede ( finale VCC )
08.01.2011 APB cycling team Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
02.01.2011 APB cycling team Zonhoven
19.12.2010 APB cycling team Tongerlo-bij-Bree
18.12.2010 APB cycling team Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
05.12.2010 APB cycling team Averbode
28.11.2010 APB cycling team Drongen
14.11.2010 APB cycling team Houthalen - Hechteren
11.11.2010 APB cycling team Lummen
24.10.2010 APB cycling team Tessenderlo
17.10.2010 APB cycling team Eversel
25.09.2010 APB cycling team Stabroek
12.09.2010 APB cycling team Wiekevorst
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 1e jaars)
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2009 Tessenderlo
15.11.2009 Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
10.10.2009 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock