Sport.be

Veldrijden

Bjorn Traen

05.09.2010 Kessel 3
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 1
18.09.2010 Knesselare 1
26.09.2010 De Pinte 2
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 1
09.10.2010 Serskamp 4
14.10.2010 Ardooie 1
17.10.2010 Zingem 1
23.10.2010 Bredene 1
24.10.2010 Lochristi 1
31.10.2010 Nossegem 1
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 1
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 1
13.11.2010 Zelzate 1
20.11.2010 Laarne 1
28.11.2010 Drongen 1
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 1
11.12.2010 Varsenare 1
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde 1
19.12.2010 Maldegem 1
25.12.2010 Beernem 1
26.12.2010 Balegem 1
02.01.2011 Waregem 2
15.01.2011 Langemark 2
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 1
02.02.2011 Maldegem 1
13.02.2011 Kasterlee - BK Masters 2
2008-2009 C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
22.10.2011 Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC)
13.10.2011 Ardooie
02.10.2011 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC)
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC)
03.09.2011 Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
02.02.2011 Maldegem
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC )
26.12.2010 Balegem
25.12.2010 Beernem
19.12.2010 Maldegem
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
11.12.2010 Varsenare
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
28.11.2010 Drongen
20.11.2010 Laarne
13.11.2010 Zelzate
11.11.2010 Zaffelare
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
31.10.2010 Nossegem
24.10.2010 Lochristi
23.10.2010 Bredene
17.10.2010 Zingem
14.10.2010 Ardooie
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas
18.09.2010 Knesselare
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.09.2009 Eernegem
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
28.10.2007 Lochristi
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
15.09.2007 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock