Sport.be

Veldrijden

Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 2
18.09.2010 Knesselare 1
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 10
03.10.2010 Namen 10
09.10.2010 Serskamp 4
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 15
16.10.2010 Villarcayo 1
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 10
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde 5
13.11.2010 Puurs 1
14.11.2010 Houthalen - Hechteren 1
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 10
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 7
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 4
05.12.2010 Averbode 2
11.12.2010 Essen 8
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 14
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 8
29.12.2010 Loenhout 7
02.01.2011 Zonhoven 1
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 4
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 31
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 14
29.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 14
05.02.2011 Lille 4
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 9
13.02.2011 Kasterlee 1
20.02.2011 Oostmalle 2
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 3
2018-2019 ERA-Circus
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
2009-2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
2008-2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Zelzate (VCC)
26.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Eversel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
23.02.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Oostmalle (BBT)
16.02.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Kasterlee (DMV)
05.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Shrewsbury
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Kasterlee (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Eeklo
04.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Lille
10.12.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Antwerpen Linkeroever
04.12.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Averbode (DMV)
11.11.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Niel
01.11.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Oudenaarde
15.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Villarcayo
08.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Meerhout (DMV)
10.09.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Kasterlee
02.01.2011 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Zonhoven
14.11.2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Houthalen - Hechteren
13.11.2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Puurs
16.10.2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Villarcayo
18.09.2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Knesselare
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.01.2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Anvaing
17.01.2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
03.01.2010 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Zonhoven
26.12.2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
13.12.2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Leopoldsburg
06.12.2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
14.11.2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Dottenijs
11.11.2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Lummen
07.11.2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.10.2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Eversel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
17.10.2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Grez-Doiceau
13.09.2009 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.12.2008 Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock