Sport.be

Veldrijden

Timmy Maes

05.09.2010 Kessel 17
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 5
18.09.2010 Knesselare 2
26.09.2010 De Pinte 1
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 3
09.10.2010 Serskamp 1
14.10.2010 Ardooie 3
17.10.2010 Zingem 2
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 1
24.10.2010 Lochristi 3
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 3
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 9
13.11.2010 Zelzate 2
20.11.2010 Laarne 3
28.11.2010 Drongen 4
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 3
11.12.2010 Varsenare 2
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde 8
19.12.2010 Maldegem 6
26.12.2010 Balegem 10
02.01.2011 Waregem 4
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 3
02.02.2011 Maldegem 3
13.02.2011 Kasterlee - BK Masters 8
19.02.2011 Eeklo 4
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
14.01.2012 Langemark (VCC)
26.12.2011 Beernem (VCC)
17.12.2011 Wanze
26.11.2011 Bilstain
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht
09.10.2010 Serskamp
26.09.2010 De Pinte
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Eeklo
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.09.2008 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock