Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb Revor
25.09.2010 Stribo 4
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 18
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 27
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 16
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 47
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 18
28.10.2010 Tabor 10
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 32
13.11.2010 Dottenijs 2
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 20
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 29
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 16
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 29
12.12.2010 Overijse 24
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 10
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 13
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 12
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 46
30.12.2010 Bredene 5
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 6
08.01.2011 Hlinsko ( NK - CZE ) 2
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 34
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 10
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 17
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 22
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 35
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 17
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 19
13.02.2011 Heerlen 16
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 7
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 21
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
28.09.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Mnichovo Hradiste
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
28.10.2009 Hlinsko
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
13.12.2008 Pilzen ( Toi Toi Cup )
22.11.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock