Sport.be

Veldrijden

Marianne Vos

  • Leeftijd 31 jaar
  • Geb.datum 13.05.1987
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 2
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 1
01.01.2011 Pétange 1
02.01.2011 Tervuren 3
09.01.2011 Sint-Michielsgestel ( NK - NED ) 1
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 1
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 3
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 1
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 2
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 1
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 1
2018-2019 Waowdeals Pro Cycling
2016-2017 Rabobank-Liv
2015-2016 Rabobank Women Team
2015-2016 Rabobank Liv
2014-2015 Rabobank Women Team
2013-2014 Rabobank Women Team
2012-2013 Rabobank Women Team
2011-2012 Nederland bloeit
2011-2012 Rabobank Women Team
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
22.01.2017 Rabobank-Liv Hoogerheide - UCI Wereldbeker
01.01.2017 Rabobank-Liv Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
23.12.2016 Rabobank-Liv Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Rabobank Women Team Veldhoven (NK NED)
02.01.2015 Rabobank Women Team Surhuisterveen
28.12.2014 Rabobank Women Team Diegem (SUP)
26.12.2014 Rabobank Women Team Heusden - Zolder (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.02.2014 Rabobank Women Team Hoogerheide (WK)
26.01.2014 Rabobank Women Team Nommay (FRA)
19.01.2014 Rabobank Women Team Leuven (Soudal)
18.01.2014 Rabobank Women Team Rucphen
12.01.2014 Rabobank Women Team Gieten (NK-NED)
02.01.2014 Rabobank Women Team Surhuisterveen
27.12.2013 Rabobank Women Team Loenhout (BBT)
22.10.2013 Rabobank Women Team Woerden
20.10.2013 Rabobank Women Team Valkenburg (CDM)
12.10.2013 Rabobank Women Team s-Hertogenbosch
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Rabobank Women Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
02.02.2013 Rabobank Women Team Louisville (WK)
20.01.2013 Rabobank Women Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
19.01.2013 Rabobank Women Team Rucphen
14.01.2013 Rabobank Women Team Otegem
13.01.2013 Rabobank Women Team Tilburg (NK-NED)
06.01.2013 Rabobank Women Team Rome (CDM)
03.01.2013 Rabobank Women Team Surhuisterveen
01.01.2013 Rabobank Women Team Pétange
26.12.2012 Rabobank Women Team Heusden-Zolder (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 Rabobank Women Team Hasselt ( Indoor )
22.02.2012 Rabobank Women Team Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
18.02.2012 Rabobank Women Team Valkenburg aan de Geul
04.02.2012 Rabobank Women Team Lille (GVA)
29.01.2012 Rabobank Women Team Koksijde (WK)
22.01.2012 Rabobank Women Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
21.01.2012 Rabobank Women Team Rucphen
15.01.2012 Rabobank Women Team Lievin (CDM)
08.01.2012 Rabobank Women Team Huijbergen - NK NED
01.01.2012 Rabobank Women Team Petange
30.12.2011 Nederland bloeit Leuven
28.12.2011 Nederland bloeit Loenhout (GVA)
26.12.2011 Nederland bloeit Heusden-Zolder (CDM)
23.12.2011 Nederland bloeit Diegem
20.12.2011 Nederland bloeit Surhuisterveen
18.12.2011 Nederland bloeit Namur (CDM)
17.12.2011 Nederland bloeit Essen (GVA)
04.12.2011 Nederland bloeit Frankfurt am Main
27.11.2011 Nederland bloeit Gieten
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor)
19.02.2011 Valkenburg
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK )
16.01.2011 Pontchateau
09.01.2011 Sint-Michielsgestel ( NK - NED )
01.01.2011 Pétange
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor )
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee )
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap )
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker )
13.01.2010 Surhuisterveen
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
11.11.2009 Niel
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock