Sport.be

Veldrijden

AA Drink Cycling Team
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 21
14.10.2010 Ardooie 17
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 18
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 13
26.10.2010 Woerden 9
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 15
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 31
13.11.2010 Dottenijs 24
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 24
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 15
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 18
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 11
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 6
05.12.2010 Igorre ( UCI Worldcup ) 18
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 13
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 5
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 18
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 14
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 22
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 23
09.01.2011 Sint-Michielsgestel ( NK - NED ) 3
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 36
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 38
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 36
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 16
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 22
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 28
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 15
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 15
2015-2016 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2015-2016 Natu Balans Apex
2014-2015 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2013-2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2012-2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2011-2012 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.01.2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team Sint-Michielsgestel
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.12.2007 Reusel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock